|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Invertebrati
Phylum Apicomplexa
Classe Sporozoasida
Ordine Eucoccidiorida
<<< Indietro
Phylum Porifera
Classe Hexactinellida
Ordine Lyssacinosa
Famiglia Euplectellidae
- Euplectella aspergillum (Owen, 1841)
Classe Calcarea
Ordine Leucosoleniida
Famiglia Leucosoleniidae
Famiglia Grantiidae
Classe Demospongiae
Ordine Astrophorida
Famiglia Geodiidae
- Geodia cydonium (Jameson, 1811)
- Geodia sp.
Ordine Hadromerida
Famiglia Suberitidae
- Suberites domuncula (Olivi, 1792)
Famiglia Chondrosiidae
- Chondrosia reniformis (Nardo, 1847)
Ordine Halichondrida
Famiglia Halichondriidae
Famiglia Hymeniacidonidae
Ordine Haplosclerida
Famiglia Spongillidae
- Spongilla sp.
- Ephydatia fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Dictyoceratida
Famiglia Spongiidae
- Spongia officinalis (Linnaeus, 1759)
- Spongia sp.
Indeterminati
<<< Indietro
Phylum Cnidaria
Classe Scyphozoa
Ordine Semaeostomeae
Famiglia Pelagiidae
- Pelagia noctiluca (Forsskål, 1775)
Famiglia Ulmaridae
Ordine Rhizostomeae
Famiglia Cepheidae
- Cotylorhiza tuberculata (Macri, 1778)
Famiglia Rhizostomatidae
Indeterminati
Classe Hydrozoa
Ordine Physonectae
Famiglia Physophoridae
- Physophora hydrostatica (Forsskål, 1775)
Famiglia Forskaliidae
- Forskalia contorta (Milne-Edwards, 1841)
Ordine Calycophorae
Famiglia Prayidae
- Rosacea cymbiformis (Delle Chiaje, 1822)
Ordine Anthomedusae
Famiglia Clavidae
Famiglia Hydractiniidae
Famiglia Corynidae
Famiglia Tubulariidae
- Tubularia larynx (Ellis & Solander, 1786)
- Tubularia sp.
Famiglia Porpitidae
- Velella velella (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Velella sp.
Ordine Leptomedusae
Famiglia Plumulariidae
Famiglia Sertulariidae
Famiglia Campanulariidae
- Campanularia sp.
- Obelia sp.
Ordine Limnomedusae
Famiglia Olindiasidae
- Craspedacusta sowerbyi (Lankester, 1880)
Ordine Trachymedusae
Famiglia Geryoniidae
- Geryonia proboscidalis (Forsskål, 1775)
Classe Anthozoa
Ordine Stolonifera
Famiglia Tubiporidae
Ordine Alcyonacea
Famiglia Alcyoniidae
- Alcyonium sp.
- Sarcodictyon sp.
Ordine Gorgonacea
Famiglia Coralliidae
- Corallium rubrum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Plexauridae
- Eunicella cavolinii (Koch, 1887)
- Eunicella sp.
Indeterminati
Ordine Pennatulacea
Famiglia Pennatulidae
- Pennatula phosphorea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pennatula sp.
Famiglia Virgulariidae
Ordine Ceriantharia
Famiglia Cerianthidae
Ordine Actiniaria
Famiglia Haloclavidae
Famiglia Actiniidae
- Actinia sp.
- Anemonia sp.
- Urticina sp.
Famiglia Hormathiidae
- Adamsia sp.
- Calliactis rondeletii (Delle Chiaje, 1828)
Famiglia Sagartiidae
Indeterminati
Ordine Scleractinia
Famiglia Caryophylliidae
- Caryophyllia cyathus (Ellis & Solander, 1786)
Famiglia Dendrophylliidae
Famiglia Fungiidae
Famiglia Meandrinidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Ctenophora
Classe Tentaculifera
Ordine Cestida
Famiglia Cestidae
- Cestum veneris (Lesueur, 1813)
Classe Atentaculata
Ordine Beroida
Famiglia Beroidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Platyhelminthes
Classe Turbellaria
Ordine Polycladida
Famiglia Pseudocerotidae
- Yungia aurantiaca (Delle Chiaje, 1822)
Classe Digenea
Ordine Prosostomata
Famiglia Fasciolidae
- Fasciola hepatica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Classe Cestoda
Ordine Pseudophyllidea
Famiglia Diphyllobothriidae
- Diphyllobothrium latum (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Ligula sp.
Ordine Cyclophyllidea
Famiglia Anoplocephalidae
- Anoplocephala perfoliata (Goeze, 1782)
Famiglia Dipylidiidae
- Dipylidium caninum (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Taeniidae
- Taenia saginata (Goeze, 1782)
- Taenia solium (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Taenia sp.
Indeterminati
- Scolecide indet.
- Parassiti intestinali di un Python
<<< Indietro
Phylum Nemertea
Classe Anopla
Ordine Heteronemertea
Famiglia Lineidae
- Cerebratulus sp.
- Lineus longissimus (Gunnerus, 1770)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Nematoda
Classe Secernentea
Ordine Strongylida
Famiglia Ancylostomatidae
- Ancylostoma caninum (Ercolani, 1859)
Famiglia Strongylidae
Ordine Ascaridida
Famiglia Ascarididae
- Parascaris equorum (Goeze, 1782)
- Ascaris sp. (anatomia)
Famiglia Dioctophymatidae
- Dioctophyme renale (Goeze, 1782)
Ordine Spirurida
Famiglia Filariidae
Nematoda incertae sedis
<<< Indietro
Phylum Nematomorpha
Classe Gordioida
Famiglia Gordiidae
- Gordius aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1766)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Acanthocephala
Famiglia Gigantorhynchidae
- Gigantorhynchus gigas (Bloch, 1782)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Priapulida
Ordine Priapulidea
Famiglia Priapulidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Mollusca
Classe Polyplacophora
Famiglia Chitonidae
- Chiton olivaceus (Spengler, 1797)
- Chiton sp.
Classe Gastropoda
Ordine Vetigastropoda
Famiglia Haliotidae
- Haliotis tuberculata lamellosa (Lamarck, 1822)
- Haliotis sp.
Famiglia Trochidae
- Calliostoma (Ampullotrochus) granulatum (von Born, 1778)
Famiglia Turbinidae
- Bolma rugosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
Ordine Neotaenioglossa
Famiglia Aporrhaiidae
- Aporrhais pespelecani (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Naticidae
Famiglia Cassidae
- Phalium saburon (Bruguière, 1792)
Famiglia Tonnidae
- Tonna galea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Carinariidae
- Carinaria lamarckii (Peron & Lesueur, 1810)
Famiglia Pterotracheidae
- Pterotrachea coronata (Forskål, 1776)
Ordine Neogastropoda
Famiglia Muricidae
- Bolinus brandaris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Hexaplex trunculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Murex sp.
- Stramonita haemastoma (Linnaeus, 1766)
Ordine Anaspidea
Famiglia Aplysiidae
- Aplysia depilans (Gmelin, 1791)
Ordine Notaspidea
Famiglia Pleurobranchidae
- Pleurobranchaea meckelii (Meckel in Leue, 1812)
Ordine Nudibranchia
Famiglia Discodorididae
Ordine Thecosomata
Famiglia Cavoliniidae
- Cavolinia tridentata (Niebuhr, ex Forsskål ms., 1775)
Famiglia Cymbuliidae
- Cymbulia peronii (Lamarck, 1819)
Ordine Basommatophora
Famiglia Lymnaeidae
- Lymnaea (Lymnaea) stagnalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Lymnaea (Radix) auricularia (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Stylommatophora
Famiglia Arionidae
- Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Limacidae
- Limax maximus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Classe Bivalvia
Ordine Mytiloida
Famiglia Mytilidae
- Mytilus galloprovincialis (Lamarck, 1819)
Famiglia Pinnidae
- Pinna nobilis (Linnaeus, 1758)
con Pontonia pinnophylax (Otto, 1821)
(Arthropoda: Malacostraca: Decapoda: Palaemonidae)
Ordine Pterioida
Famiglia Pteriidae
- Pteria hirundo (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Pectinidae
Famiglia Limidae
- Lima exilis (S.V. Wood, 1839)
Ordine Ostreoida
Famiglia Ostreidae
Ordine Unionoida
Famiglia Unionidae
- Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Veneroida
Famiglia Cardiidae
- Acanthocardia tuberculata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Donacidae
- Donax trunculus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Classe Scaphopoda
Famiglia Dentaliidae
- Dentalium (Antalis) dentalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Dentalium sp.
Classe Cephalopoda
Famiglia Sepiidae
- Sepia officinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Sepiolidae
- Sepiola rondeletii (Leach, 1817)
- Rossia macrosoma (Delle Chiaje, 1830)
Famiglia Onychoteuthidae
- Ancistroteuthis lichtensteinii (Férussac, 1835)
Famiglia Octopodidae
- Eledone moschata (Lamarck, 1798)
Famiglia Ocythoidae
- Ocythoe tuberculata (Rafinesque, 1814)
Famiglia Argonautidae
- Argonauta argo (Linnaeus, 1758)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Annelida
Classe Polychaeta
Famiglia Chaetopteridae
- Chaetopterus variopedatus (Renier, 1804)
Famiglia Cirratulidae
- Cirriformia filigera (Delle Chiaje, 1808)
Famiglia Arenicolidae
- Arenicola marina (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Arenicolides grubii (Claparède, 1870)
Famiglia Phyllodocidae
- Eulalia viridis (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Phyllodoce sp.
Famiglia Alciopidae
- Alciopa cantrainii (Delle Chiaje, 1828)
- Torrea candida (Delle Chiaje, 1828)
Famiglia Glyceridae
- Glycera rouxii (Audouin & Milne-Edwards,
1833)
Famiglia Hesionidae
- Hesione splendida (Savigny, 1818)
Famiglia Nereididae
- Neanthes fucata (Savigny, 1818)
- Nereis pelagica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Nephtyidae
- Nephtys scolopendroides (Delle Chiaje, 1822)
Famiglia Aphroditidae
- Aphrodita aculeata (Linnaeus, 1761)
Famiglia Sigalionidae
- Sthenelais boa (Johnston , 1833)
Famiglia Amphinomidae
- Hermodice carunculata (Pallas, 1776)
Famiglia Sternaspidae
- Sternaspis scutata (Renier, 1807)
Famiglia Pectinariidae
- Pectinaria (Amphictene) auricoma (O.F. Müller, 1776)
Famiglia Trichobranchiidae
- Terebellides stroemi (M. Sars, 1835)
Famiglia Terebellidae
- Amphitrite cirrata (O.F. Müller, 1771)
- Amphitrite sp.
- Lanice conchylega (Pallas, 1766)
- Thelepus sp.
Famiglia Sabellidae
- Sabella pavonina (Savigny, 1822)
- Sabella spallanzanii (Gmelin, 1791)
- Sabella sp.
Famiglia Serpulidae
Famiglia Myzostomidae
- Myzostomum glabrum (Leuckart in von Graff, 1877)
Indeterminati
- Tubi di policheti indet.
- Policheti sedentari indet.
Classe Oligochaeta
Famiglia Lumbricidae
- Lumbricus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
Classe Hirudinea
Famiglia Piscicolidae
- Callobdella sp.
- Pontobdella sp.
Famiglia Hirudinidae
- Hirudo medicinalis (Linnaeus, 1758)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Echiura
Famiglia Bonelliidae
- Bonellia viridis (Rolando, 1821)
- Bonellia sp.
<<< Indietro
Phylum Sipuncula
Famiglia Golfingiidae
Famiglia Sipunculidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Onycophora
Famiglia Peropatidae
- Peripatus acacioi (Marcus & Marcus, 1955)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Arthropoda
Classe Arachnida
Ordine Scorpiones
Famiglia Chactidae
- Euscorpius sp.
- Scorpione indet.
Ordine Araneae
Famiglia Agelenidae
- Tegenaria domestica (Clerck, 1758)
Famiglia Argyronetidae
- Argyroneta aquatica (Clerck, 1758)
Famiglia Theraphosidae
Ordine Ixodida
Famiglia Argasida
Ordine Actinedida
Famiglia Eriophyidae
- Colomerus vitis (Pagenstecher, 1857)
Classe Pycnogonida
Famiglia Pycnogonidae
Classe Branchiopoda
Ordine Notostraca
Famiglia Triopsidae
- Triops cancriformis (Bosc, 1801)
Classe Cirripedia
Ordine Thoracica
Famiglia Lepadidae
- Lepas anatifera (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Lepas pectinata (Spengler, 1851)
- Lepas sp.
Famiglia Balanidae
- Balanus perforatus (Bruguière, 1789)
- Balanus sp.
Classe Malacostraca
Ordine Leptostraca
Famiglia Nebaliidae
- Nebalia bipes (Fabricius, 1780)
Ordine Stomatopoda
Famiglia Squillidae
- Squilla mantis (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Mysidacea
Famiglia Mysidae
Ordine Cumacea
Famiglia Diastylidae
Ordine Isopoda
Famiglia Bopyridae
- Pseudione affinis (G.O. Sars, 1882)
Ordine Amphipoda
Famiglia Hyperiidae
- Hyperia galba (Montagu, 1813)
Famiglia Phronimidae
- Phronima sedentaria (Forsskål, 1775)
Ordine Euphausiacea
Famiglia Euphausiidae
Ordine Decapoda
Famiglia Penaeidae
Famiglia Atyidae
Famiglia Palaemonidae
- Palaemon serratus (Pennant, 1777)
- Palaemon sp.
- Palaemonetes varians (Leach, 1814)
Famiglia Pandalidae
- Plesionika heterocarpus (A. Costa, 1871)
Famiglia Crangonidae
- Crangon crangon (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pontophilus spinosus (Leach, 1815)
Famiglia Nephropidae
- Homarus gammarus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Nephrops norvegicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Astacidae
- Austropotamobius pallipes (Lereboullet, 1858)
Famiglia Palinuridae
- Palinurus elephas (Fabricius, 1787)
Famiglia Scyllaridae
- Scyllarus arctus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Diogenidae
- Clibanarius erythropus (Latreille, 1818)
- Dardanus arrosor (Herbst, 1796)
Famiglia Paguridae
- Anapagurus laevis (Bell, 1845)
- Pagurus prideaux Leach, 1815 con Adamsia
palliata (Bohadsch, 1761) (Cnidaria : Anthozoa : Actiniaria
: Hormathiidae)
- Pagurus sp. con Adamsia sp. (Cnidaria
: Anthozoa : Actiniaria : Hormathiidae)
Famiglia Galatheidae
- Galathea strigosa (Linnaeus, 1761)
- Munida rugosa (Fabricius, 1775)
Famiglia Majidae
- Macropodia longipes (A. Milne Edwards &
Bouvier, 1899)
- Maja crispata (Risso, 1827)
- Maja squinado (Herbst, 1788)
Famiglia Portunidae
- Carcinus aestuarii Nardo, 1847 con Sacculina
carcini Thompson, 1836 (Arthropoda : Cirripedia : Rhizocephala
: Sacculinidae)
- Carcinus maenas (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Xanthidae
- Eriphia verrucosa (Forsskål, 1775)
Famiglia Grapsidae
- Pachygrapsus marmoratus (Fabricius, 1787)
Indeterminati
- Granchi indet.
- Paguro indet.
- Malacostraco indet. (cervello)
Indeterminati
Classe Chilopoda
Ordine Lithobiomorpha
Famiglia Lithobiidae
- Lithobius forficatus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Scolopendromorpha
Famiglia Scolopendridae
- Scolopendra morsitans Linnaeus, 1758
- Scolopendra sp.
Ordine Geophilomorpha
Famiglia Himantariidae
- Himantarium gabrielis (Linnaeus, 1767)
Famiglia Geophilidae
Classe Hexapoda
Ordine Microcoryphia
Famiglia Machilidae
- Petrobius maritimus (Leach, 1809)
Ordine Blattaria
Famiglia Blaberidae
Ordine Mantodea
Famiglia Mantidae
- Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Orthoptera
Famiglia Tettigoniidae
- Saga pedo (Pallas, 1771)
- Phaneroptera nana (Fieber, 1853)
- Barbitistes serricauda (Fabricius, 1794)
- Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786)
- Conocephalus discolor (Thunberg, 1815)
- Conocephalinae sp.
- Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Decticus albifrons (Fabricius, 1775)
- Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778)
- Zeuneriana marmorata (Fieber, 1853)
- Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773)
- Pachytrachis striolatus (Fieber, 1853)
- Antaxius pedestris (Fabricius, 1787)
- Saginae sp.
- Ephippiger sp.
Famiglia Gryllidae
- Gryllus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Gryllinae sp.
- Brachytrupinae sp.
- Gryllomorpha dalmatina (Ocskay, 1832)
- Gryllomorphinae sp.
- Trigonidiinae sp.
- Oecanthinae sp.
Famiglia Mogoplistidae
- Paramogoplistes novaki (H.A. Krauss, 1888)
Famiglia Gryllotalpidae
Famiglia Tetrigidae
- Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Tetrix bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Catantopidae
- Podisma pedestris (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Melanoplus frigidus (Boheman, 1846)
- Pezotettix giornae (Rossi, 1794)
- Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Anacridium aegyptium (Linnaeus, 1764)
Famiglia Acrididae
- Acrida ungarica (Herbst, 1786)
- Psophus stridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Locusta migratoria (Linnaeus, 1758)
Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Oedipoda germanica (Latreille, 1804)
- Sphingonotus caerulans (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Acrotylus insubricus (Scopoli, 1786)
- Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781)
- Mecostethus alliaceus (Germar, 1817)
- Paracinema tricolor (Thunberg, 1815)
- Arcyptera fusca (Pallas, 1773)
- Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821)
- Omocestus viridulus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796)
Gomphocerus sibiricus (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chorthippus scalaris (Fischer-Waldheim, 1846)
- Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821)
- Glyptobothrus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815)
- Acrididae sp.
Ordine Phasmatodea
Famiglia Bacillidae
- Bacillus rossius (Rossi, 1788)
Famiglia Phylliidae
- Phyllium siccifolium (Linnaeus, 1758)
Ordine Thysanoptera
Famiglia Thripidae
- Limothrips cerealium (Haliday, 1836)
Ordine Heteroptera
Famiglia Nepidae
Ordine Homoptera
Famiglia Psyllidae
- Asphagidella buxi (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Phylloxeridae
- Foaiella danesii (Grassi & Foà, 1908)
- Viteus vitifoliae (Fitch, 1855)
Famiglia Aphididae
- Tetraneura (Tetraneura) ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Pemphigus (Pemphigus) bursarius (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Coccidae
- Ceroplastes rusci (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Chloropulvinaria floccifera (Westwood, 1870)
- Parthenolecanium persicae (Fabricius, 1776)
- Saissetia oleae (Olivier, 1791)
Famiglia Aclerdidae
- Aclerda berlesei Buffa, 1897
Famiglia Asterolecaniidae
Famiglia Diaspididae
- Aonidia sp.
- Aspidiotus nerii (Bouché, 1933)
- Aulacaspis rosae (Bouché, 1833)
- Hemiberlesia rapax (Comstock, 1881)
- Lepidosaphes beckii (Newmann, 1869)
- Lepidosaphes ulmi (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Parlatoria ziziphi (Lucas, 1853)
- Pseudaulacaspis pentagona (Targioni Tozzetti,
1886)
- Quadraspidiotus ostraeformis (Curtis, 1843)
- Quadraspidiotus perniciosus (Comstock, 1881)
- Targionia vitis (Signoret, 1876)
Ordine Coleoptera
Famiglia Hydrophilidae
- Hydrous piceus (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Melolonthidae
- Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) (ciclo)
Famiglia Rutelidae
- Anomala (Anomala) vitis (Fabricius, 1775)
Famiglia Cerambycidae
- Cerambyx cerdo (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Cerambyx sp.
Famiglia Attelabidae
- Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Scolytidae
- Phloeotribus scarabaeoides (Bernard, 1792)
Ordine Diptera
Famiglia Cecidomyiidae
- Contarinia pyrivora (Riley, 1886)
Famiglia Oestridae
- Gasterophilus intestinalis (De Geer, 1776)
- Estride indet.
Ordine Lepidoptera
Famiglia Sphingidae
- Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Bombycidae
- Bombyx mori (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Thaumetopoeidae
- Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758)
- Traumatocampa pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller,
1775)
Famiglia Lymantriidae
- Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758)
Indeterminati
Ordine Hymenoptera
Famiglia Vespidae
- Vespa crabro (Linnaeus, 1758)
Famiglia Halictidae
- Sphecodes albilabris (Fabricius, 1793)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Phoronidea
Famiglia Phoronidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Bryozoa
Famiglia Bugulidae
<<< Indietro
Phylum Brachiopoda
Famiglia Lingulidae
Famiglia Craniidae
- Neocrania anomala (O.F. Müller, 1776)
Famiglia Cancellothyrididae
- Terebratulina retusa (Linnaeus, 1758)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Echinodermata
Classe Crinoidea
Ordine Comatulida
Famiglia Antedonidae
- Antedon sp. (H. Clark, 1811)
Classe Holothurioidea
Ordine Dendrochirotida
Famiglia Cucumariidae
- Ocnus planci (Brandt, 1835)
- Trachythyone elongata (Düben Koren, 1844)
Ordine Aspidochirotida
Famiglia Holothuriidae
- Holothuria tubulosa (Gmelin, 1788)
Classe Asteroidea
Ordine Paxillosida
Famiglia Astropectinidae
- Astropecten sp. (Gray, 1840)
Ordine Spinulosida
Famiglia Echinasteridae
- Echinaster sepositus (Retzius, 1783)
Famiglia Asterinidae
- Asterina gibbosa (Pennant, 1777)
- Anseropoda placenta (Pennant, 1777)
Classe Ophiuroidea
Ordine Ophiurida
Famiglia Ophiuridae
- Ophiura sp. (Lamarck, 1816)
Classe Echinoidea
Ordine Clypeasteroidea
Famiglia Mellitidae
- Mellita lata (L. Agassiz, 1841)
Ordine Temnopleuroidea
Famiglia Toxopneustidae
- Sphaerechinus sp. (Desor, 1856)
Ordine Spatangoida
Famiglia Spatangidae
- Spatangus purpureus (O. F. Müller, 1776)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Hemichordata
Classe Enteropneusta
Famiglia Ptychoderidae
- Glossobalanus minutus (Kowalevsky, 1866)
<<< Indietro
Phylum Chordata
Classe Ascidiacea
Famiglia Polycitoridae
- Clavelina lepadiformis (O.F. Müller, 1776)
Famiglia Ascidiidae
- Ascidia sp.
- Phallusia mammillata (Cuvier, 1815)
Famiglia Styelidae
- Botrylloides sp.
- Pelonaia corrugata Goodsir & Forbes, 1841
Famiglia Pyuridae
- Boltenia sp.
- Halocynthia papillosa (Linnaeus, 1767)
- Halocynthia sp.
Classe Thaliacea
Famiglia Pyrosomidae
Famiglia Salpidae
- Salpa maxima (Forsskål, 1775)
Classe Leptocardia
Famiglia Branchiostomidae
- Branchiostoma lanceolatum (Pallas, 1774)
<<< Indietro
|
|
| |
|